liste des MODÉRATEURS successifs de l'epc depuis 1957

 

LES MODÉRATEURS SUCCESSIFS DES ASSEMBLÉES GÉNÉRALES DE L’EPC DE  1957 A 2016

 


NOM                                                  SYNODE                    CONSISTOIRE                            ANNÉE

1   Rév. Mvondo Atyam Simon                  MUNICAM                  CONSISTOIRE  Ntem                   1958

2   Rév. Tjega Mbôgôl Joseph                   BASAA                       CONSISTOIRE  Sanaga                1959

3   Rév. Andjongo Jean                             EST                            CONSISTOIRE  Yaoundé              1960

4   Rév. Meye me Nkpwele Mathias          MUNICAM                  CONSISTOIRE  Ntem                   1961

5   Rév. Nwalal Jacob                              BASAA                       CONSISTOIRE  Makak                 1962

6   Rév. Moubitang à Mepoui                     EST                            CONSISTOIRE  Yaoundé              1963

7   Rév. Mvondo Ndjeng Charles              MUNICAM                   CONSISTOIRE  Mvangane            1964

8   Rév. Makon Abed Nego René             BASAA                        CONSISTOIRE  Sanaga                1965

9   Rév. Bidja Rémy                                EST                             CONSISTOIRE  Akonolinga           1966

10  Rév. Nguema Marcel                         MUNICAM                   CONSISTOIRE  Ambam                1967

11  Rév. Song Jean Emile                       BASAA                        CONSISTOIRE  Makak                  1968

12  Rév. Dr Mveng Owono Luc                EST                             CONSISTOIRE  Metet                   1969

13  Rév. Akoa Abomo François                MUNICAM                   CONSISTOIRE  Corisco-Kribi        1970

14  Rév. Maa Mawo Daniel                     BASAA                        CONSISTOIRE  Babimbi                1971

15  Rév. Ekanga Ze Philidor                    EST                             CONSISTOIRE  Nkol-Mvolan         1972

16  Rév. Akono Ela                                 MUNICAM                   CONSISTOIRE  Ambam                1973

17  Rév. Mbea François                          BASAA                        CONSISTOIRE  Sanaga                 1974

18  Rév. Nnoni Edouard                          CENTRE                     CONSISTOIRE  Mbam                   1975

19  Rév. Effa Jean Pierre                        MUNICAM                    CONSISTOIRE  Ntem                   1976

20  Rév. Dr Nkeng Paul Valentin             BASAA                         CONSISTOIRE  Babimbi               1977

21  Rév. Amvembe David Henri              CENTRE                      CONSISTOIRE  Foulassi               1978

22  Rév. Otse Edou Paul                        EST                               CONSISTOIRE  Akonolinga          1979

23  Rév. Nken Nken Jean                      BASAA                          CONSISTOIRE  Makak                 1980

24  Rév. Oyono Abessolo                      CENTRE                       CONSISTOIRE  Palestine-Djoum   1981

25  Rév. Ako’o Ndong Daniel                 MUNICAM                     CONSISTOIRE  Ambam                1982

26  Rév. Monempimb Gilbert Jacob        EST                               CONSISTOIRE  Kadey                  1983

27  Rév. Mombo Paul                            MUNICAM                     CONSISTOIRE  Corisco-Kribi        1984

28  Rév. Ngui Mboua Isaac                    BASAA                          CONSISTOIRE  Babimbi               1985

29  Rév. Essiane Jean Bosco                CENTRE                        CONSISTOIRE  Nkoumadjap        1986

30  Rév. Sategue Fouda Moïse              EST                              CONSISTOIRE  Nkol-Mvolan         1987

31  Rév. Abanda Esa’a André                MUNICAM                     CONSISTOIRE  Ntem                   1988

32  Rév. Nkot Samuel                          BASAA                           CONSISTOIRE  Eséka                  1989

33  Rév. Abou Edou Samuel                 CENTRE                        CONSISTOIRE  Foulassi               1990

34  Rév. Massi Gams Dieudonné          EST                               CONSISTOIRE  Kadey                  1991

35  Rév. Ondo Bolivar                          MUNICAM                      CONSISTOIRE  Ambam                1992

36  Rév. Ndjem II Bernard                    BASAA                           CONSISTOIRE  Makak                 1993

37  Rév. Amougou Sylvain Charles       CENTRE                        CONSISTOIRE  Metet                   1994

38  Rév. Amba Jean Didier                   EST                                CONSISTOIRE  Béthanie              1995

39  Rév. Ndongo Ze David                   MUNICAM                       CONSISTOIRE  Corisco-Kribi        1996

40  Rév. Telep Samuel                         BASAA                           CONSISTOIRE  Sanaga                1997

41  Rév. Sembe Marc                          EST                                CONSISTOIRE  Akonolinga          1998

42  Rév. Owoundi  Mendo Moïse         CENTRE                         CONSISTOIRE  Foulassi               1999

43  Rév. Adda Adda Dieudonné            EST                               CONSISTOIRE  Maranatha            2000

44  Rév. Mvondo  Melvin                     MUNICAM                     CONSISTOIRE  Corisco-Atl            2001

44  Rév. Ndongo David                       MUNICAM                      CONSISTOIRE Corisco-Kribi          2001

 

45  Rév. Bikoï II Samuel Jacob           BASAA                           CONSISTOIRE  Eséka                   2002

45  Rév. Azombo Lucien                     MUNICAM                      CONSISTOIRE Ntem                     2002

46  Rév. Bikoï II Samuel Jacob           BASAA                           CONSISTOIRE  Eséka                   2003

47  Rév. Zo’o Ndo Emmanuel             MUNICAM                      CONSISTOIRE  Ambam                 2004

48  Rév. Elanga Nnanga Thomas       METET                           CONSISTOIRE  Koum-Trinité         2005

49  Rév. Nzameyo Mba Mathieu         SUD                               CONSISTOIRE  Corisco-At             2006

50  Rév. Ngomo Simon Pierre             CENTRE                        CONSISTOIRE  Nkoumadjap         2007

51  Rév. Bessala Mbesse Emma.       CENTRE                         CONSISTOIRE  Yaoundé               2007

52  Rév. Abeng Jean Aicard                EST                                CONSISTOIRE Nkol-mvolan           2009

53  Rév. Libom li Likéng Jean              BASSA                           CONSISTOIRE Makak                    2010

54  Rév. Legban Eric Célestin              METET                          CONSISTOIRE Palestine Djoum     2011

55  Rév. ELLA NLEME Gilbert             MUNICAM                     CONSISTOIRE Corisco Kribi           2012

56  Rév. HIONDI Denis                        BABIMBI                        CONSISTOIRE Nsañ Nyambe         2013

57  Rév. EBOO ZAMBE Félix              SUD                               CONSISTOIRE Mvila la Grâce        2014

58  Rév. BESSONG a MOUBEKE       CENTRE                        CONSISTOIRE Mbam                     2015

59  Rév. BIOH Jean Jacques                EST                              CONSISTOIRE Maranatha               2016

60. Rév. SONG Jean Emile V.              BASSA                          CONSISTOIRE Eséka                      2017

61. Rév. ATANGANA Marc Bertrand     METET                          CONSISTOIRE Metet                      2018